MISCELLANEOUS / Mirrors / Mirror 9671447
nr 967 1447
MIRROR
Gustavian style, height: 90 cm, wear, damages.
Gustaviansk stil, höjd: 90 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
600
SEK 300
Monday June 15 2015
at 20:42:02
15/6 13:10:15
Den Gustavianska stilen